Jämin Kevätajot
7.5.2016 Jämijärvi
Tulokset
|
|
Kilpailun sarjat: DS2; DR8; DR4J; DR4; DS1; DS1J; DCW; DCM; DBM/W; DSH1-2; DCM/WJ
; DCH; DSHJ1-
DS2 2-koiran kärryluokka 4.2 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 5 | Zhivulko Anton | SCC Tandem | 7:52.6 | | 31.993 | x |
2. | 10 | Lappalainen Samuli | SiMPek | 8:07.6 | 15.0 | 31.009 | lkss+b |
3. | 4 | Pitkänen Jaakko | L-SVU | 8:29.5 | 36.9 | 29.676 | sh |
4. | 3 | Saapunki Reima | ALMA | 8:31.2 | 38.6 | 29.577 | x |
5. | 6 | Köcher Jasmin | SiMPek | 8:41.6 | 49.0 | 28.988 | x |
6. | 8 | Lehto Kaisa | KSPK | 8:59.2 | 1:06.6 | 28.042 | x |
7. | 7 | Venninen Arto | L-SVU | 9:59.8 | 2:07.2 | 25.208 | x |
8. | 9 | Tarkkonen Raimo | L-SVU | 10:07.2 | 2:14.6 | 24.901 | x |
9. | 16 | Nurmi Juha-Pekka | L-SVU | 10:20.4 | 2:27.8 | 24.371 | sh |
10. | 14 | Heiskanen Raisa | SiMPek | 10:24.7 | 2:32.1 | 24.204 | sh |
11. | 12 | Mäkimaa Anne | KVKS | 10:54.3 | 3:01.7 | 23.109 | sh |
12. | 11 | Zukale Carolina | SHS | 13:43.5 | 5:50.9 | 18.361 | sh |
DNF | 13 | Kauppinen Elina | TPH | 0 | | N/A | sh |
DNS | 1 | Kaikkonen Mira | K-SPKY | 0 | | N/A | d |
DNS | 2 | Juntikka Eila | KSPK | 0 | | N/A | lkss |
DNS | 15 | Rantasalmi Pinja | SHS | 0 | | N/A | sh |
DNS | 17 | Pelli Johanna | SHS | 0 | | N/A | sh |
DNS | 18 | Harju Tuulia | Ilmajoki | 0 | | N/A | sh |
DNS | 19 | Molander Kati | SHS | 0 | | N/A | sh |
DR8 8-koiran kärryluokka 4.2 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 21 | Halme Ville | L-SVU | 7:20.3 | | 34.340 | x |
2. | 22 | Mäkelä Erkki O. | SHS | 10:58.7 | 3:38.4 | 22.954 | sh |
DR4J 4-koiran kärryluokka nuoret 4.2 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 24 | Venninen Inga | L-SVU | 9:22.7 | | 26.870 | x |
DR4 4-koiran kärryluokka 4.2 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 26 | Pitkänen Jaakko | L-SVU | 8:01.1 | | 31.428 | sh |
2. | 27 | Bürkland Erkki | L-SVU | 8:01.6 | 0.5 | 31.395 | sh |
3. | 28 | Rantanen Tanja | SHS | 8:18.8 | 17.7 | 30.313 | sh |
4. | 29 | Karjala Aarne | SHS | 8:29.3 | 28.2 | 29.688 | sh |
5. | 39 | Mäkelä Ari | SHS | 9:03.3 | 1:02.2 | 27.830 | x |
6. | 37 | Pylvänäinen Jyri | SHS | 9:31.4 | 1:30.3 | 26.461 | sh |
7. | 32 | Valkeavirta Teemu | KVKS | 9:40.4 | 1:39.3 | 26.051 | sh |
8. | 34 | Mäki-Arvela Sampsa | SHS | 10:03.6 | 2:02.5 | 25.050 | sh |
9. | 38 | Nurmi Mikko | SHS | 10:04.7 | 2:03.6 | 25.004 | sh |
10. | 41 | Mäkiniemi Oona | SHS | 10:34.0 | 2:32.9 | 23.849 | sh |
11. | 36 | Pukander Heidi | L-SVU | 10:56.7 | 2:55.6 | 23.024 | sh |
12. | 40 | Ahonen Jukka-Pekka | UVU | 11:38.3 | 3:37.2 | 21.653 | sh |
13. | 33 | Ojanperä Sofia | SHS | 12:23.3 | 4:22.2 | 20.342 | sh |
14. | 31 | Koivumäki Jani-Petteri | SHS | 14:30.9 | 6:29.8 | 17.361 | x |
DSQ | 30 | Ruotsalainen Petri | RPKK | 0 | | N/A | x |
| 82.3.4 & 26.1
|
DNS | 35 | Viitanen Pasi | SHS | 0 | | N/A | sh |
DS1 1-koiran kärryluokka 4.2 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 45 | Viitahalme Maria | KVKS | 8:27.8 | | 29.776 | lkss |
2. | 52 | Immonen Kai | KVKS | 8:29.1 | 1.3 | 29.699 | lkss |
3. | 51 | Ignatius Tanja | SiMPek | 8:31.2 | 3.4 | 29.577 | lkss |
4. | 49 | Rastas Ari | UVU | 8:37.5 | 9.7 | 29.217 | lkss |
5. | 44 | Lipponen Sanna | TPH | 8:43.1 | 15.3 | 28.905 | lkss |
6. | 50 | Viitahalme Marko | KVKS | 8:45.7 | 17.9 | 28.762 | lkss |
7. | 48 | Heiskanen Raisa | SiMPek | 9:18.6 | 50.8 | 27.068 | lkss |
8. | 46 | Vehkoja Camilla | PoVa | 9:27.4 | 59.6 | 26.648 | lkss |
9. | 54 | Ruottu Heini | UVU | 10:11.0 | 1:43.2 | 24.746 | spk |
10. | 47 | Koukkari Suvi | SHS | 10:13.8 | 1:46.0 | 24.633 | lkss |
11. | 53 | Liimatainen Heidi | KKH | 10:21.3 | 1:53.5 | 24.336 | d |
12. | 56 | Saapunki Reima | ALMA | 11:57.2 | 3:29.4 | 21.082 | am |
13. | 55 | Pärssinen Elli | L-SVU | 14:25.9 | 5:58.1 | 17.462 | sh |
DS1J 1-koiran kärryluokka nuoret 4.2 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 58 | Saapunki Mirka | ALMA | 9:23.3 | | 26.842 | x |
2. | 59 | Halme Jade | L-SVU | 10:14.2 | 50.9 | 24.617 | x |
DCW Koirajuoksu naiset 4.2 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 63 | Köcher Jasmin | SiMPek | 15:16.4 | | 16.499 | x |
2. | 61 | Järvi Ripsa | SiSuVa | 16:12.5 | 56.1 | 15.548 | x |
3. | 62 | Iire Laura | TPH | 16:46.5 | 1:30.1 | 15.022 | x |
4. | 68 | Horppu Noora | Kangasala | 19:33.3 | 4:16.9 | 12.887 | bp |
5. | 66 | Heinonen Elina | Sipoo | 19:44.7 | 4:28.3 | 12.763 | sh |
6. | 64 | Hirvilammi Anna | UVU | 19:45.1 | 4:28.7 | 12.758 | sh |
7. | 65 | Suominen Hanna | Lohja | 20:49.6 | 5:33.2 | 12.100 | hov |
DNS | 67 | Arnberg Annu | KKH | 0 | | N/A | sh |
DCM Koirajuoksu miehet 4.2 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 70 | Jokiranta Aki | Pori | 16:01.4 | | 15.727 | bp |
2. | 71 | Jönkkäri Jarno | Siikainen | 20:45.3 | 4:43.9 | 12.142 | sh |
DBM/W Koirapyöräily miehet/naiset 3.3 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 73 | Lipponen Juha | TPH | 5:57.6 | | 33.221 | lkss |
2. | 74 | Liimatainen Heidi | KKH | 6:24.7 | 27.1 | 30.881 | d |
3. | 76 | Killinen Elisabeth | PoVa | 7:23.3 | 1:25.7 | 26.799 | ss |
4. | 77 | Ruotsalainen Sirpa | OPKY | 8:35.8 | 2:38.2 | 23.032 | spk |
5. | 75 | Saapunki Katja | ALMA | 9:47.3 | 3:49.7 | 20.228 | am |
DSH1-2 1-2 koiran harrastuskärryluokka 3.3 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 84 | Järvi Ripsa | SiSuVa | 6:27.1 | | 30.690 | x |
2. | 112 | Kauppinen Elina | TPH | 7:37.6 | 1:10.5 | 25.962 | |
3. | 82 | Haaramo Panu | UVU | 8:17.9 | 1:50.8 | 23.860 | kultn |
4. | 86 | Kivisaari Juha-Matti | SHS | 8:24.0 | 1:56.9 | 23.571 | sh |
5. | 83 | Saapunki Reima | ALMA | 8:37.4 | 2:10.3 | 22.961 | am |
6. | 87 | Harju Tuulia | Ilmajoki | 8:42.3 | 2:15.2 | 22.746 | sh |
7. | 79 | Zukale Carolina | SHS | 9:17.9 | 2:50.8 | 21.294 | sh |
8. | 85 | Saapunki Mirka | ALMA | 9:26.4 | 2:59.3 | 20.975 | sh |
9. | 80 | Ruottu Heini | UVU | 9:27.3 | 3:00.2 | 20.941 | vpk |
DNS | 81 | Kivilahti Tarmo | AVEK | 0 | | N/A | am |
DCM/WJ Koirajuoksu nuoret miehet/naiset 1.9 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 88 | Mäkinen Eemeli | SiMPek | 5:41.7 | | 20.018 | lkss |
2. | 89 | Lipponen Jonna | TPH | 6:15.5 | 33.8 | 18.216 | ss |
DCH Koirajuoksu harrastesarja 1.9 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 97 | Mäkinen Aliina | SiMPek | 5:41.2 | | 20.047 | hov |
2. | 99 | Rastas Ari | UVU | 5:46.4 | 5.2 | 19.746 | bc |
3. | 96 | Iire Laura | TPH | 6:10.1 | 28.9 | 18.481 | x |
4. | 95 | Pekkala Henniina | Kajaani | 6:37.0 | 55.8 | 17.229 | ss |
5. | 92 | Mäkilä Tero | Mynämäki | 6:45.4 | 1:04.2 | 16.872 | ss |
6. | 102 | Jortama Laura | TPH | 6:52.4 | 1:11.2 | 16.586 | novn |
7. | 94 | Lipponen Sanna | TPH | 7:04.3 | 1:23.1 | 16.121 | ss |
8. | 104 | Hyväluoma Jari | Jokioinen | 7:25.6 | 1:44.4 | 15.350 | whip |
9. | 105 | Arnberg Annu | KKH | 8:16.0 | 2:34.8 | 13.790 | sh |
10. | 110 | Vakkuri Ilkka | Tampere | 8:23.3 | 2:42.1 | 13.590 | cir de |
11. | 91 | Engman Miia | Pori | 9:12.5 | 3:31.3 | 12.380 | am |
12. | 101 | Nyrhinen Tiina | SHS | 9:20.2 | 3:39.0 | 12.210 | sh |
13. | 98 | Vakkuri Tarja | Tampere | 10:07.4 | 4:26.2 | 11.261 | cir de |
DNS | 93 | Pietilä Tatiana | Ylöjärvi | 0 | | N/A | bp mal |
DNS | 100 | Mäkimaa Anne | KVKS | 0 | | N/A | sh |
DNS | 103 | Pietilä Nina | Ylöjärvi | 0 | | N/A | bor te |
DSHJ1- 1-2 -koiran harrastuskärrysarja nuoret 1.9 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 109 | Kytölä-Kempe Siiri | SiSuVa | 4:54.6 | | 23.218 | x |
2. | 106 | Pitkänen Nikanor | L-SVU | 5:36.6 | 42.0 | 20.321 | sh |
3. | 111 | Tikka Miika | KVKS | 6:23.8 | 1:29.2 | 17.822 | |
DNF | 108 | Karjala Janika | Lapua | 0 | | N/A | x |
DNS | 107 | Tarkkonen Mimmi | Töysä | 0 | | N/A | x |
© Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat
|