Ohkolan Kevätajot
23.04.2016 Mäntsälä
Tulokset
|
|
Kilpailun sarjat: DR4; DR6-8; DS1; DS1J; DS2; DCM; DCW; DBM/W; DSH1-2; DCH; DSHJ1-
DR4 4-koiran kärryluokka 4.1 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 5 | Pitkänen Jaakko | L-SVU | 7:22.9 | | 33.326 | sh |
2. | 2 | Bürkland Erkki | L-SVU | 7:40.2 | 17.3 | 32.073 | sh |
3. | 3 | Reppo Lauri | Baltosport Viro | 7:48.2 | 25.3 | 31.525 | x |
4. | 1 | Reppo Ain | Baltosport Viro | 8:00.3 | 37.4 | 30.731 | x |
5. | 4 | Karjala Aarne | SHS | 8:10.5 | 47.6 | 30.092 | sh |
6. | 13 | Heikkinen Elina | SHS | 8:15.8 | 52.9 | 29.770 | sh |
7. | 10 | Sipponen Kaisa | SHS | 8:25.3 | 1:02.4 | 29.210 | sh |
8. | 7 | Valkeavirta Teemu | KVKS | 9:06.1 | 1:43.2 | 27.028 | sh |
9. | 8 | Nurmi Mikko | SHS | 9:14.8 | 1:51.9 | 26.604 | sh |
10. | 12 | Viitanen Pasi | SHS | 9:17.4 | 1:54.5 | 26.480 | sh |
11. | 15 | Parikka Kirsti | SHS | 10:21.7 | 2:58.8 | 23.741 | sh |
12. | 6 | Mäkiniemi Oona | SHS | 10:38.4 | 3:15.5 | 23.120 | sh |
13. | 9 | Ahonen Jukka-Pekka | UVU | 11:58.8 | 4:35.9 | 20.534 | sh |
DNS | 11 | Laaksonen Jukka | SHS | 0 | | N/A | sh |
DNS | 14 | Ruotsalainen Petri | RPKK | 0 | | N/A | x |
DR6-8 6-8 -koiran kärryluokka 4.1 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 17 | Halme Ville | L-SVU | 7:01.6 | | 35.009 | x |
2. | 18 | Mansikkaniemi Tapio | L-SVU | 9:29.7 | 2:28.1 | 25.908 | sh |
3. | 19 | Räsänen Minna | L-SVU | 9:56.1 | 2:54.5 | 24.761 | sh |
DS1 1-koiran kärryluokka 4.1 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 21 | Viitahalme Maria | KVKS | 8:06.2 | | 30.358 | lkss |
2. | 24 | Lipponen Sanna | TPH | 8:06.3 | 0.1 | 30.352 | lkss |
3. | 25 | Viitahalme Marko | KVKS | 8:17.1 | 10.9 | 29.692 | lkss |
4. | 23 | Kaipiainen Hanna | KVKS | 8:18.6 | 12.4 | 29.603 | lkss |
5. | 22 | Vehkoja Camilla | PoVa | 8:49.0 | 42.8 | 27.902 | lkss |
6. | 27 | Piirilä Katri | SRK | 9:36.7 | 1:30.5 | 25.594 | ss |
7. | 28 | Ruottu Heini | UVU | 9:52.7 | 1:46.5 | 24.903 | spk |
8. | 29 | Liimatainen Heidi | KKH | 9:55.4 | 1:49.2 | 24.790 | d |
9. | 26 | Pärssinen Elli | L-SVU | 12:06.8 | 4:00.6 | 20.308 | sh |
DS1J 1-koiran kärryluokka nuoret 4.1 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 32 | Halme Jade | L-SVU | 9:25.8 | | 26.087 | x |
2. | 33 | Mansikkaniemi Jere | L-SVU | 12:13.9 | 2:48.1 | 20.112 | sh |
DS2 2-koiran kärryluokka 4.1 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 37 | Ignatius Tanja | SiMPek | 7:40.2 | | 32.073 | x |
2. | 35 | Kaikkonen Mira | K-SPKY | 7:50.4 | 10.2 | 31.378 | d |
3. | 36 | Pitkänen Jaakko | L-SVU | 8:02.2 | 22.0 | 30.610 | sh |
4. | 38 | Köylinen-Tiensuu Jenni | ALMA | 8:43.0 | 1:02.8 | 28.222 | x |
5. | 44 | Valo Lasse | SHS | 9:25.9 | 1:45.7 | 26.082 | sh |
6. | 43 | Sipponen Kaisa | SHS | 9:33.7 | 1:53.5 | 25.728 | sh |
7. | 39 | Parikka Iita | SHS | 9:37.6 | 1:57.4 | 25.554 | sh |
8. | 46 | Mäkimaa Anne | KVKS | 9:48.4 | 2:08.2 | 25.085 | sh |
9. | 42 | Kauppinen Elina | TPH | 9:53.7 | 2:13.5 | 24.861 | sh |
10. | 45 | Molander Kati | SHS | 10:40.8 | 3:00.6 | 23.034 | sh |
11. | 48 | Härkönen Janne | AVEK | 10:48.2 | 3:08.0 | 22.771 | am |
12. | 49 | Ruotsalainen Petri | RPKK | 10:56.9 | 3:16.7 | 22.469 | d |
13. | 41 | Niiranen Mona | SHS | 11:10.9 | 3:30.7 | 22.000 | sh |
14. | 47 | Zukale Carolina | SHS | 11:19.8 | 3:39.6 | 21.712 | sh |
DNF | 40 | Kuusinen Auvo | L-SVU | 0 | | N/A | hov+bp |
DCM Koirajuoksu miehet 4.1 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 53 | Rastas Ari | UVU | 11:49.6 | | 20.800 | lkss |
2. | 52 | Tikkanen Jani | SiMPek | 12:54.1 | 1:04.5 | 19.067 | d |
3. | 51 | Jokiranta Aki | Pori | 15:40.7 | 3:51.1 | 15.690 | bp |
4. | 50 | Tamminen Janne | AVEK | 17:23.4 | 5:33.8 | 14.146 | sh |
DCW Koirajuoksu naiset 4.1 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 57 | Hjelm Essi | Espoo | 14:26.7 | | 17.030 | dalm |
2. | 58 | Kankaanperä Riina | K-SPKY | 14:41.0 | 14.3 | 16.754 | d |
3. | 64 | Iire Laura | TPH | 14:51.2 | 24.5 | 16.562 | x |
4. | 56 | Loveson Lotta | Lahti | 16:10.4 | 1:43.7 | 15.210 | d |
5. | 60 | Hirvilammi Anna | UVU | 17:05.8 | 2:39.1 | 14.389 | sh |
6. | 61 | Heinonen Elina | Sipoo | 18:21.2 | 3:54.5 | 13.404 | sh |
7. | 63 | Järvi Ripsa | SiSuVa | 18:29.1 | 4:02.4 | 13.308 | x |
8. | 55 | Lipiäinen Hanna-Kaisa | Lappeenranta | 19:23.0 | 4:56.3 | 12.691 | spk |
9. | 59 | Arnberg Annu | KKH | 20:49.2 | 6:22.5 | 11.816 | sh |
10. | 62 | Gustafsson Nadja | Espoo | 23:28.5 | 9:01.8 | 10.479 | bernpk |
DNS | 65 | Nupponen Hilma | Kerava | 0 | | N/A | sh |
DBM/W Koirapyöräily miehet/naiset 4.1 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 68 | Lipponen Juha | TPH | 7:27.2 | | 33.005 | lkss |
2. | 67 | Ignatius Tanja | SiMPek | 7:39.9 | 12.7 | 32.094 | lkss |
3. | 74 | Bürkland Erkki | L-SVU | 8:00.2 | 33.0 | 30.737 | sh |
4. | 72 | Liimatainen Heidi | KKH | 8:09.2 | 42.0 | 30.172 | d |
5. | 71 | Koski Juha | KVKS | 8:11.7 | 44.5 | 30.018 | d |
6. | 73 | Killinen Elisabeth | PoVa | 8:48.5 | 1:21.3 | 27.928 | muu |
7. | 70 | Kastu Mira | TKK | 8:53.8 | 1:26.6 | 27.651 | d |
8. | 69 | Ruotsalainen Sirpa | OPKY | 10:28.3 | 3:01.1 | 23.492 | d |
9. | 75 | Järveläinen Sanna | ALMA | 13:16.5 | 5:49.3 | 18.531 | am |
DSH1-2 1-2 koiran harrastuskärryluokka 4.1 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 78 | Viitahalme Maria | KVKS | 8:40.6 | | 28.352 | lkss |
2. | 77 | Kaipiainen Hanna | KVKS | 8:50.1 | 9.5 | 27.844 | lkss |
3. | 79 | Valo Petri | Pertunmaa | 10:20.3 | 1:39.7 | 23.795 | sh |
4. | 85 | Qvarnström Maggie | SHS | 11:31.5 | 2:50.9 | 21.345 | sh |
5. | 80 | Sinervuo Riina | UVU | 13:01.9 | 4:21.3 | 18.877 | x |
6. | 83 | Salonen Sanna | UVU | 13:25.9 | 4:45.3 | 18.315 | labn |
7. | 81 | Sipilä Kimmo | KVKS | 14:16.4 | 5:35.8 | 17.235 | x |
8. | 82 | Pulkkanen Petra | ALMA | 14:36.9 | 5:56.3 | 16.832 | am |
9. | 84 | Kivilahti Tarmo | AVEK | 15:15.2 | 6:34.6 | 16.128 | am |
DCH Koirajuoksu harrastesarja 2.4 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 100 | Haaramo Panu | UVU | 7:51.5 | | 18.324 | kultn |
2. | 92 | Lehtilä Sami | Turku | 8:05.1 | 13.6 | 17.811 | briard |
3. | 89 | Järvenoja Annika | UVU | 8:17.1 | 25.6 | 17.381 | ss |
4. | 98 | Jortama Laura | TPH | 8:44.1 | 52.6 | 16.485 | novn |
5. | 91 | Korpi Marianna | UVU | 9:03.9 | 1:12.4 | 15.885 | labn |
6. | 88 | Tikkanen Jani | SiMPek | 9:19.4 | 1:27.9 | 15.445 | valkpk |
7. | 99 | Jönkkäri Jarno | PPU | 9:38.6 | 1:47.1 | 14.933 | sh |
8. | 90 | Iire Laura | Turku | 10:07.1 | 2:15.6 | 14.232 | x |
9. | 87 | Niittylaakso Vesa | TPH | 10:20.3 | 2:28.8 | 13.929 | bea |
10. | 95 | Hyväluoma Jari | Jokioinen | 10:22.6 | 2:31.1 | 13.877 | whip |
11. | 96 | Tamminen Heidi | AVEK | 10:52.7 | 3:01.2 | 13.237 | am |
12. | 102 | Jääskeläinen Kira | UVU | 12:45.0 | 4:53.5 | 11.294 | x |
13. | 103 | Salonen Maria | Turku | 13:11.1 | 5:19.6 | 10.922 | scip |
DNS | 93 | Parikka Kirsti | SHS | 0 | | N/A | sh |
DNS | 94 | Pietilä Tatiana | Ylöjärvi | 0 | | N/A | bp mal |
DNS | 97 | Pietilä Nina | Ylöjärvi | 0 | | N/A | borter |
DNS | 101 | Henttonen Petra | Turku | 0 | | N/A | rhodk |
DSHJ1- 1-2 -koiran harrastuskärrysarja nuoret 2.4 km
Sija |
Nro |
Kilpailija |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
Nopeus |
Rotu |
1. | 105 | Pitkänen Nikanor | L-SVU | 6:47.2 | | 21.218 | sh |
2. | 107 | Mansikkaniemi Pauli | Espoo | 7:06.2 | 19.0 | 20.272 | sh |
3. | 106 | Karjala Janika | Lapua | 7:43.9 | 56.7 | 18.625 | sh |
© Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat
|