Dryland pohja
T U L O K S E T
© Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat
DCW; DCM; DCWJ; DCH; DS2; DBM/W; DBWJ; DR6-8; DR4; DR4J; DS1; DS1J;
1. Liimatainen Heidi SDY 19.355 6.12,00
2. Niemelä Anne-Mari KVKS 16.705 7.11,00 0.59,00
3. Lipponen Sanna TKK 15.352 7.49,00 1.37,00
Poisjääneet 1
- 3. Hirvilammi Anna SHS
Sarjaluettelo
1. Köcher Patrik Iksy 20.282 5.55,00
2. Koivunen Petri Pori 17.349 6.55,00 1.00,00
3. Takala Tommi Tampere 14.694 8.10,00 2.15,00
Sarjaluettelo
1. Lipponen Jonna 18.701 6.25,00
2. Halme Jade 17.062 7.02,00 0.37,00
Poisjääneet 1
- 9. Köcher Jasmin IKSY
Sarjaluettelo
1. Amur Jorma L-SVU 18.462 6.30,00
2. Heino Anne-Mari Rauma 17.866 6.43,00 0.13,00
3. Liimatainen Heidi SDY 16.941 7.05,00 0.35,00
3. Hallikainen Matti TPH 16.941 7.05,00 0.35,00
5. Halme Kati Kangasniemi 15.652 7.40,00 1.10,00
6. Rantamäki Susa SBY 14.845 8.05,00 1.35,00
7. Pietila Tatiana Taves 12.903 9.18,00 2.48,00
8. Hallikainen Minna TPH 12.060 9.57,00 3.27,00
9. Korkalainen Riikka TPH 11.765 10.12,00 3.42,00
Poisjääneet 1
- 16. Orava Pirjo Ulvila
Sarjaluettelo
1. Mäkiaho Antti L-Svu 29.165 6.35,00
2. Köcher Kurt Iksy 25.543 7.31,00 0.56,00
3. Parikka Kirsti SHS 23.133 8.18,00 1.43,00
4. Tolvi Anttoni L-Svu 22.677 8.28,00 1.53,00
5. Saapunki Reima Alma 22.456 8.33,00 1.58,00
6. Väänänen Kaarlo Alma 21.695 8.51,00 2.16,00
Poisjääneet 3
- 39. Aaltonen Tuomo Alma
- 38. Toppila Tiina SHS
- 34. Tanila Niina Alma
Sarjaluettelo
1. Hallikainen Matti Tph 24.881 7.43,00
2. Tanila Niina L-Svu 13.151 14.36,00 6.53,00
Poisjääneet 1
- 20. Heinonen Laura
Sarjaluettelo
1. Ignatius Tanja TWD 29.091 6.36,00
Sarjaluettelo
1. Vessari Kirsimarja L-SVU 26.667 7.12,00
2. Räsänen Minna L-SVU 23.900 8.02,00 0.50,00
Sarjaluettelo
1. Bürkland Erkki L-SVU 28.728 6.41,00
2. Kaivola Teemu L-SVU 27.826 6.54,00 0.13,00
3. Tolvi Anttoni L-SVU 26.422 7.16,00 0.35,00
4. Heinonen Jori SHS 26.362 7.17,00 0.36,00
5. Mansikkaniemi Tapio L-SVU 23.950 8.01,00 1.20,00
6. Kurikka Rami ALMA 22.948 8.22,00 1.41,00
7. Vesterinen Marko ALMA 20.175 9.31,00 2.50,00
8. Toppila Tiina SHS 15.610 12.18,00 5.37,00
Sarjaluettelo
1. Kinnari Rene SHS 25.543 7.31,00
Sarjaluettelo
1. Immonen Kai KVKS 30.236 6.21,00
2. Viitahalme Marko KVKS 27.961 6.52,00 0.31,00
3. Ignatius Tanja TWD 25.830 7.26,00 1.05,00
3. Käyhty Kirsi KVKS 25.830 7.26,00 1.05,00
5. Forsblom Lars KVKS 24.100 7.58,00 1.37,00
6. Skogberg Linnea HSK 21.860 8.47,00 2.26,00
7. Väänänen Kaarlo ALMA 21.654 8.52,00 2.31,00
8. Ali-Kilppari Jenniina Kukkian Haukut 17.067 11.15,00 4.54,00
Poisjääneet 1
- 46. Nummelin Pirkko L-SVU
Sarjaluettelo
1. Köcher Jasmin IKSY 23.510 8.10,00
2. Mansikkaniemi Lauri L-SVU 21.860 8.47,00 0.37,00
3. Mansikkaniemi Jere L-SVU 19.394 9.54,00 1.44,00
Sarjaluettelo