Dryland pohja
T U L O K S E T
© Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat
DR4; DR8; DS1; DS1J; DS2; DBM; DBW; DBWJ; DCM; DCW; DCWJ; DCH;
1. Bürkland Erkki L-Svu 30.496 8.04,00
2. Mansikkaniemi Tapio SHS 26.547 9.16,00 1.12,00
3. Tolvi Anttoni L-Svu 24.437 10.04,00 2.00,00
4. Kaivola Teemu L-Svu 22.919 10.44,00 2.40,00
5. Kinnari Rene SHS 21.329 11.32,00 3.28,00
Keskeyttäneet 1
- 5. Mäkiaho Antti L-Svu
Poisjääneet 1
- 2. Köcher Kurt Iksy
Sarjaluettelo
1. Bäckman Mikael SHS 28.439 8.39,00
2. Räsänen Minna L-SVU 23.961 10.16,00 1.37,00
3. Vilokkinen Emmi CE 15.046 16.21,00 7.42,00
Sarjaluettelo
1. Immonen Kai KVKS 32.017 7.41,00
2. Forsblom Lars KVKS 25.448 9.40,00 1.59,00
3. Käyhty Kirsi KVKS 25.361 9.42,00 2.01,00
4. Ylitalo Rea SCY 14.471 17.00,00 9.19,00
Poisjääneet 1
- 11. Auriola Heikki SHS
Sarjaluettelo
1. Ignatius Vera TWD 27.083 9.05,00
2. Mansikkaniemi Jere L-SVU 17.934 13.43,00 4.38,00
Sarjaluettelo
1. Heikkonen Jukka SiSuVa 31.139 7.54,00
2. Mansikkaniemi Lauri L-SVU 26.310 9.21,00 1.27,00
3. Tolvi Anttoni L-SVU 23.503 10.28,00 2.34,00
4. Aaltonen Tuomo ALMA 22.398 10.59,00 3.05,00
5. Koskenniemi Kari ALMA 16.622 14.48,00 6.54,00
Poisjääneet 3
- 24. Friman Roosa SHS
- 23. Köcher Kurt IKSY
- 21. Saarinen Kimmo L-SVU
Sarjaluettelo
1. Hämäläinen Jukka KKH 25.231 9.45,00
Sarjaluettelo
Poisjääneet 1
- 27. Nummelin Pirkko L-SVU
Sarjaluettelo
1. Ignatius Tanja TWD 30.184 8.09,00
Sarjaluettelo
1. Punavaara Marko KVKS 19.524 12.36,00
2. Niinimäki Ari 15.423 15.57,00 3.21,00
Poisjääneet 1
- 31. Köcher Patrik IKSY
Sarjaluettelo
1. Kaipiainen Hanna KVKS 17.913 13.44,00
2. Viljakainen Inca HVK 15.504 15.52,00 2.08,00
3. Pellikka Tuija HSKS 15.185 16.12,00 2.28,00
4. Lipponen Sanna TKK 15.031 16.22,00 2.38,00
5. Heiskanen Raisa KPSH 14.628 16.49,00 3.05,00
6. Suominen Minna EPK 14.316 17.11,00 3.27,00
Poisjääneet 1
- 32. Hirvilammi Anna SHS
Sarjaluettelo
1. Ignatius Vera TWD 14.669 9.49,00
2. Halme Jade Kangasniemi 14.187 10.09,00 0.20,00
3. Lipponen Jonna TKK 13.292 10.50,00 1.01,00
4. Kalliokoski Sara Nokia 11.368 12.40,00 2.51,00
Sarjaluettelo
1. Amur Jorma L-SVU 19.681 7.19,00
2. Bürkland Erkki L-SVU 17.419 8.16,00 0.57,00
3. Vehkaoja Camilla VSPH 16.583 8.41,00 1.22,00
4. Laatinen Saara Hollola 14.570 9.53,00 2.34,00
5. Ali-Kilppari Jenniina Kukkian haukut 14.521 9.55,00 2.36,00
6. Valo Lasse SHS 13.131 10.58,00 3.39,00
7. Ylitalo Rea SCY 13.051 11.02,00 3.43,00
8. Jauhiainen Riikka Nokia 9.351 15.24,00 8.05,00
Sarjaluettelo